Philipa Veitch profile picture

Philipa Veitch

Mayor of Randwick City Council

2

2 peticiones nombraron a Philipa Veitch como tomador de decisiones

1

1 respuesta de Philipa Veitch

Respuestas a las peticiones de Philipa Veitch

“Dear friends

I'd like to thank each and every one of you who’ve taken the time to sign and share this important petition - with over 78,000 signatures the response has been huge!

The community have overwhelmingly thrown their suppor...”

¿Tienes algún problema en el que Philipa Veitch pueda influir?