Blake Rozendaal profile picture

Blake Rozendaal

Urbandale City Council

4

4 petitions have named Blake Rozendaal as a Decision Maker

2

2 responses from Blake Rozendaal

Responses to petitions from Blake Rozendaal

“Thanks for reaching out about this petition! I have included a link below that outlines the city capital improvement program. There is a traffic signal installation identified for 142nd and Meredith this year. I'm not confident on the exact timing fo...”

“Thanks for reaching out; I believe the mayor has sent in a response. I hope you have a great week!”

Do you have an issue that Blake Rozendaal can influence?