Gerard LeBlanc profile picture

Gerard LeBlanc

Jefferson Parish School Board - District 1

District 1

2

2 petitions have named Gerard LeBlanc as a Decision Maker

1

1 response from Gerard LeBlanc

Petitions targeting Gerard LeBlanc

Responses to petitions from Gerard LeBlanc

“Thanks for reaching out, I will forward the information with the Superintendent

Sincerely,
Dr. Leblanc”

Do you have an issue that Gerard LeBlanc can influence?